- Home
- Sell
- Buy
- Neighborhoods
- Pinellas County, FL
- Clearwater FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Largo FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Belleair Beach FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Belleair Bluffs FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Belleair FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Belleair Shores FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Dunedin FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Gulfport FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Indian Rocks Beach FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Indian Shores FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Kenneth City FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Madeira Beach FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- North Redington Beach FL Real Estate & Homes Sale
- Oldsmar FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Pinellas Park FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Redington Beach FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Redington Shores FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Seminole FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- South Pasadena FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Saint Petersburg FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Safety Harbor FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Saint Pete Beach FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Tarpon Springs FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Treasure Island FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Hillsborough County, FL
- Tampa FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Plant City FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Temple Terrace FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Brandon FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Riverview FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Valrico FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Seffner FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Gibsonton FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Ruskin FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Apollo Beach FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Sun City Center FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Fish Hawk Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Lithia FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Thonotosassa FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Wimauma FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Manatee County, FL
- Anna Maria FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Bradenton FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Bradenton Beach FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Holmes Beach FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Longboat Key FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Palmetto FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Parrish FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Ellenton FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Lakewood Ranch FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Myakka City FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Sarasota County, FL
- Pasco County, FL
- Dade City FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- New Port Richey FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Port Richey FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- San Antonio FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Zephyrhills FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Saint Leo Single Family Homes For Sale
- Holiday FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Wesley Chapel FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Land O Lakes FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Hudson FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Trinity, FL Real Estate & Homes for Sale
- Odessa FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Lutz FL Real Estate & Homes For Sale
- Shady Hills Real Estate & Homes For Sale
St. Petersburg
$791,117
$487,148
2,647
261,502
LISTINGS
RECENTLY SOLD

$460,000
$465,000
1.1%4191 MAPLE ST NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Listed by Lee Stratton SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

$345,000
$339,000
1.8%3151 PRESCOTT ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Listed by Anni Palaus KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

$319,000
$325,000
1.8%5050 68TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33709
Listed by Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
housing detail
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
Nearby Locations
1930 74TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33702
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,836 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Olivia Finnegan LPT REALTY, LLC
215 CENTRAL AVE #3F, St Petersburg, FL 33701
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,100 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Jay Widmann LPT REALTY, LLC
4181 56TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33714
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,013 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Richard Bishop, III LPT REALTY, LLC
6710 35TH TER N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
2 Beds 1 Bath 975 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Hugo Ortiz LPT REALTY, LLC
602 51ST AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33703
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,635 SqFt
Townhouse
Listed by Tracy Cooper LPT REALTY, LLC
8187 23RD AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,512 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Lawrence Levine LPT REALTY, LLC
5110 EMERSON AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,518 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Eric Wilson, PA LPT REALTY, LLC
5810 21ST ST N #2, St Petersburg, FL 33714
2 Beds 1 Bath 830 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Juliet Gomez LPT REALTY, LLC
6950 46TH AVE N #1, St Petersburg, FL 33709
2 Beds 2 Baths 960 SqFt
Manufactured Home
Listed by DJ Kolick LPT REALTY, LLC
3629 28TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33711
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,272 SqFt
Single Family Home